Prison MPs

   

ALTCOURSE  Liverpool Walton Steve Rotheram Labour 27,777
ASHFIELD Thornbury & Yate Luke Hall Conservative 1,495
ASKHAM GRANGE York Outer Julian Sturdy Conservative 13,099
AYLESBURY Aylesbury David Lidington Conservative 17,158
BEDFORD Bedford Richard Fuller Conservative 1,097
BELMARSH Erith & Thamesmead Teresa Pearce Labour 9,525
BIRMINGHAM Birmingham Ladywood Shabana Mahmood Labour 21,868
BLANTYRE HOUSE Tunbridge Wells Greg Clark Conservative 22,874
BRINSFORD Staffordshire S Gavin Williamson Conservative 20,371
BRISTOL Bristol W Thangam Debbonaire Labour 5,673
BRIXTON Streatham Chuka Umunna Labour 13,934
BRONZEFIELD Spelthorne Kwasi Kwarteng Conservative 14,152
BUCKLEY HALL Rochdale Simon Danczuk Labour 12,442
BULLINGDON Banbury Victoria Prentis Conservative 18,395
BURE Norfolk N Norman Lamb LibDem 4,043
CARDIFF Cardiff Central Jo Stevens Labour 4,981
CHANNINGS WOOD Totnes Dr Sarah Wollaston Conservative 18,285
CHELMSFORD Chelmsford Simon Burns Conservative 18,250
COLDINGLEY Surrey Heath Michael Gove Conservative 24,804
COOKHAM WOOD Rochester & Strood Kelly Tolhurst Conservative 7,133
DARTMOOR Devon W & Torridge Geoffrey Cox Conservative 18,403
DEERBOLT Bishop Auckland Helen Goodman Labour 3,508
DONCASTER Doncaster Central Rosie Winterton Labour 10,093
DOVEGATE Burton Andrew Griffiths Conservative 11,252
DOVER Dover Charlie Elphicke Conservative 6,294
DOWNVIEW Reigate Crispin Blunt Conservative 22,334
DRAKE HALL Stone Bill Cash Conservative 16,250
DURHAM Durham, City Of Roberta Blackman-Woods Labour 11,439
EAST SUTTON PARK Faversham & Kent Mid Helen Whately Conservative 16,652
EASTWOOD PARK Thornbury & Yate Luke Hall Conservative 1,496
EDMONDS HILL Suffolk W Matthew Hancock Conservative 14,984
ELMLEY Sittingbourne & Sheppey Gordon Henderson Conservative 12,168
ERLESTOKE Devizes Claire Perry Conservative 20,751
EXETER Exeter Ben Bradshaw Labour 7,183
FEATHERSTONE Staffordshire S Gavin Williamson Conservative 20,372
FELTHAM Feltham & Heston § Seema Malhotra Labour 11,463
FORD Arundel & S Downs Nick Herbert Conservative 16,691
FOREST BANK Salford & Eccles Rebecca Long-Bailey Labour 12,541
FOSTON HALL Derby S Margaret Beckett Labour 8,828
FRANKLAND Durham, City Of Roberta Blackman-Woods Labour 11,440
FULL SUTTON Yorkshire East Greg Knight    
GARTH Chorley Lindsay Hoyle Labour 4,530
GARTREE Harborough Edward Garnier Conservative 19,632
GLEN PARVA Leicestershire S Alberto Costa Conservative 16,824
GRENDON Buckingham John Bercow Speaker 22,942
GUYS MARSH Dorset N Simon Hoare Conservative 21,118
HASLAR Gosport Caroline Dinenage Conservative 17,098
HATFIELD Don Valley Caroline Flint Labour 8,885
HAVERIGG Copeland Jamie Reed Labour 2,564
HEWELL Bromsgrove Sajid Javid Conservative 16,529
HIGHDOWN Reigate Crispin Blunt Conservative 22,335
HIGHPOINT Suffolk W Matthew Hancock Conservative 14,985
HINDLEY Leigh Andy Burnham Labour 14,096
HOLLESLEY BAY Suffolk Coastal Therese Coffey Conservative 18,842
HOLLOWAY Islington N Jeremy Corbyn Labour 21,194
HOLME HOUSE Stockton N Alex Cunningham Labour 8,367
HULL Hull E Karl Turner Labour 10,319
HUMBER Haltemprice & Howden David Davis Conservative 16,195
HUNTERCOMBE Henley John Howell Conservative 25,375
ISIS Erith & Thamesmead Teresa Pearce Labour 9,525
ISLE OF WIGHT Isle Of Wight Andrew Turner Conservative 13,703
KENNET Sefton Central Bill Esterson Labour 11,846
KIRKHAM Fylde Mark Menzies Conservative 13,224
KIRKLEVINGTON Stockton S James Wharton Conservative 5,046
LANCASTER FARMS Lancaster & Fleetwood Catherine Smith Labour 1,266
LEEDS Leeds W Rachel Reeves Labour 10,727
LEICESTER Leicester S § Jonathan Ashworth Labour 17,845
LEWES Lewes Maria Caulfield Conservative 1,083
LEYHILL Thornbury & Yate Luke Hall Conservative 1,497
LINCOLN Lincoln Karl McCartney Conservative 1,443
LINDHOLME Don Valley Caroline Flint Labour 8,886
LITTLEHEY Huntingdon Jonathan Djanogly Conservative 19,404
LIVERPOOL Liverpool Walton Steve Rotheram Labour 27,778
LONG LARTIN Worcestershire Mid Nigel Huddleston Conservative 20,532
LOW NEWTON Durham, City Of Roberta Blackman-Woods Labour 11,441
LOWDHAM GRANGE Sherwood Mark Spencer Conservative 4,647
MAIDSTONE Maidstone & The Weald Helen Grant Conservative 10,709
MANCHESTER Blackley & Broughton Graham Stringer Labour 16,874
MOORLAND  Don Valley Caroline Flint Labour 8,887
MORTON HALL Sleaford & N Hykeham Stephen Phillips Conservative 24,115
MOUNT  Hertfordshire SW David Gauke Conservative 23,263
NEW HALL Wakefield Mary Creagh Labour 2,613
NORTH SEA CAMP Boston & Skegness Matt Warman Conservative 4,336
NORTHUMBERLAND Berwick-upon-Tweed Anne-Marie Trevelyan Conservative 4,914
NORWICH Norwich N Chloe Smith Conservative 4,463
NOTTINGHAM Nottingham E Christopher Leslie Labour 11,894
OAKWOOD Staffordshire S Gavin Williamson Conservative 20,372
ONLEY Daventry Chris Heaton-Harris Conservative 21,059
PARC Bridgend Madeleine Moon Labour 1,927
PENTONVILLE Islington S & Finsbury Emily Thornberry Labour 12,708
PETERBROROUGH Peterborough Stewart Jackson Conservative 1,925
PORTLAND Dorset S Richard Drax Conservative 11,994
PRESTON Preston Mark Hendrick Labour 12,067
RANBY Bassetlaw John Mann Labour 8,843
RISLEY  Warrington N Helen Jones Labour 8,923
ROCHESTER Rochester & Strood Kelly Tolhurst Conservative 7,134
RYE HILL Daventry Chris Heaton-Harris Conservative 21,060
SEND Mole Valley Sir Paul Beresford Conservative 25,453
STAFFORD Stafford Jeremy Lefroy Conservative 9,177
STANDFORD HILL Sittingbourne & Sheppey Gordon Henderson Conservative 12,169
STOCKEN Rutland & Melton Alan Duncan Conservative 21,706
STOKE HEATH Shropshire N Owen Paterson Conservative 16,494
STYAL Tatton George Osborne Conservative 18,241
SUDBURY Derbyshire Dales Patrick McLoughlin Conservative 14,044
SWALESIDE Sittingbourne & Sheppey Gordon Henderson Conservative 12,170
SWANSEA Swansea W Geraint Davies Labour 7,036
SWINFEN HALL Tamworth Christopher Pincher Conservative 11,302
THAMESIDE Greenwich & Woolwich Matthew Pennycook Labour 11,946
THORN CROSS Warrington S David Mowat Conservative 2,750
USK/PRESCOED Monmouth David Davies Conservative 10,982
THE VERNE Dorset S Richard Drax Conservative 11,995
WAKEFIELD Wakefield Mary Creagh Labour 2,614
WANDSWORTH Tooting Sadiq Khan Labour 2,842
WARREN HILL Suffolk Coastal Therese Coffey Conservative 18,843
WAYLAND Newbury Richard Benyon Conservative 26,368
WEALSTUN Elmet & Rothwell Alec Shelbrooke Conservative 8,490
WELLINGBOROUGH Wellingborough Peter Bone Conservative 16,397
WERRINGTON Staffordshire Moorlands Karen Bradley Conservative 10,174
WETHERBY Elmet & Rothwell Alec Shelbrooke Conservative 8,491
WHATTON  Rushcliffe Kenneth Clarke Conservative 13,829
WHITEMOOR Cambridgeshire NE Stephen Barclay Conservative 16,874
WINCHESTER Winchester Steve Brine Conservative 16,914
WOODHILL Milton Keynes S Iain Stewart Conservative 8,672
WORMWOOD SCRUBS Ealing Central & Acton Rupa Huq Lab 274
WYMOTT Chorley Lindsay Hoyle Labour 4,531